Nijiro Murakami

Nijiro Murakami (村上 虹郎 Murakami Nijirō, born March 17, 1997) is a Japanese actor, son of actor Jun Murakami and singer UA.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1997-03-17

Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As: Nijirô Murakami, 村上虹郎, 村上 虹郎, むらかみ にじろう, Nijirō Murakami, Murakami Nijirō, Nijirou Murakami, Murakami Nijirou, Murakami Nijirô, Murakami Nijiro

Nijiro Murakami