Seung Ha

Seung Ha is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl group BaBa.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2000-04-18

Place of Birth: South Korea

Also Known As: 승하, Chae Seungha, 채승하, 蔡尘贺

Seung Ha