Aoi Yuki

Aoi Yuki is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1992-03-27

Place of Birth: Chiba Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Aoi Yabusaki, Aoi Yuuki, Aoi Yūki, ゆうき あおい, 悠木碧, 八武崎碧

Aoi Yuki